Expected Ships

As per August; subject to alterations
Ship Arrival Departure Terminal Previous port Next port
AIDAsol 2. August 2016 - 8:00 2. August 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Stavanger Bergen
Queen Elizabeth 4. August 2016 - 6:00 4. August 2016 - 19:00 HafenCity Southampton Copenhagen
AIDAprima 6. August 2016 - 8:00 6. August 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Ocean Majesty 6. August 2016 - 9:30 6. August 2016 - 15:00 Altona Invergordon Edinburgh
Boudicca 6. August 2016 - 20:30 8. August 2016 - 6:30 Altona Kiel Bremen
MS EUROPA 2 7. August 2016 - 7:00 8. August 2016 - 2:00 HafenCity Edinburgh Gudhjem/Bornholm
Mein Schiff 1 9. August 2016 - 6:30 9. August 2016 - 19:00 HafenCity Alesund Amsterdam
MS EUROPA 12. August 2016 - 8:00 12. August 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Bergen Cowes
AIDAsol 12. August 2016 - 8:00 12. August 2016 - 18:00 Altona Stavanger Bergen
AIDAprima 13. August 2016 - 8:00 13. August 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MSC Splendida 14. August 2016 - 7:00 14. August 2016 - 19:00 Steinwerder Flåm Invergordon
Queen Mary 2 18. August 2016 - 7:00 18. August 2016 - 19:00 Steinwerder Southampton Oslo
Ocean Majesty 18. August 2016 - 9:00 18. August 2016 - 17:00 Altona Plymouth Lerwick
AIDAprima 20. August 2016 - 8:00 20. August 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Marina 20. August 2016 - 19:00 21. August 2016 - 17:00 HafenCity Amsterdam Kristiansand
AIDAsol 22. August 2016 - 8:00 22. August 2016 - 18:00 Altona Stavanger Bergen
MS EUROPA 2 22. August 2016 - 22:00 24. August 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Copenhagen List/Sylt
Mein Schiff 1 23. August 2016 - 6:30 23. August 2016 - 19:00 Altona Southampton Invergordon
MSC Splendida 25. August 2016 - 7:00 25. August 2016 - 19:00 Steinwerder Kirkwall Invergordon
MS EUROPA 26. August 2016 - 7:00 26. August 2016 - 23:00 HafenCity Edinburgh Honfleur
AIDAprima 27. August 2016 - 8:00 27. August 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MS EUROPA 2 28. August 2016 - 7:00 28. August 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Kristiansand Bergen
Queen Mary 2 30. August 2016 - 6:00 30. August 2016 - 17:30 Steinwerder Stavanger Southampton
AIDAsol 1. September 2016 - 8:00 1. September 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Stavanger Bergen
AIDAdiva 1. September 2016 - 8:00 1. September 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Oslo Bergen
Mein Schiff 1 3. September 2016 - 6:30 3. September 2016 - 19:00 HafenCity Southampton Oslo
AIDAprima 3. September 2016 - 8:00 3. September 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MSC Splendida 4. September 2016 - 7:00 4. September 2016 - 18:30 Steinwerder Southampton Le Havre
World Odyssey 8. September 2016 - 8:00 10. September 2016 - 17:00 HafenCity Bremerhaven Southampton
AIDAprima 10. September 2016 - 8:00 10. September 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Mein Schiff 1 11. September 2016 - 6:30 11. September 2016 - 19:00 HafenCity Kiel Invergordon
MSC Splendida 11. September 2016 - 7:00 11. September 2016 - 18:30 Steinwerder Amsterdam Le Havre
AIDAsol 11. September 2016 - 8:00 11. September 2016 - 18:00 Altona Stavanger IJmuiden
AIDAsol 15. September 2016 - 8:00 15. September 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover Bergen
MS Nordstjernen 16. September 2016 - 10:00 17. September 2016 - 12:00 Überseebrücke Stavanger -
AIDAprima 17. September 2016 - 8:00 17. September 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MSC Splendida 18. September 2016 - 7:00 18. September 2016 - 18:30 Steinwerder Amsterdam Le Havre
Mein Schiff 4 23. September 2016 - 5:00 23. September 2016 - 19:00 Steinwerder Kristiansand Le Havre
AIDAprima 24. September 2016 - 8:00 24. September 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MSC Splendida 25. September 2016 - 7:00 25. September 2016 - 18:30 Steinwerder Amsterdam Le Havre
AIDAsol 25. September 2016 - 8:00 25. September 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Stavanger IJmuiden
Black Watch 26. September 2016 - 8:00 27. September 2016 - 8:45 Altona Esbjerg Bremen
Bremen 28. September 2016 - 6:00 28. September 2016 - 12:00 HafenCity Kirkwall Yard
AIDAsol 29. September 2016 - 8:00 29. September 2016 - 18:00 Altona Zeebruegge IJmuiden
Hamburg 29. September 2016 - 9:00 29. September 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Aberdeen Helgoland
AIDAprima 1. October 2016 - 8:00 1. October 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
MSC Splendida 2. October 2016 - 7:00 2. October 2016 - 18:30 Steinwerder Amsterdam Le Havre
AIDAsol 3. October 2016 - 8:00 3. October 2016 - 18:00 Altona Dover IJmuiden
Hamburg 3. October 2016 - 9:00 3. October 2016 - 16:00 HafenCity Borkum Texel
AIDAsol 7. October 2016 - 8:00 7. October 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover IJmuiden
AIDAprima 8. October 2016 - 8:00 8. October 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAsol 11. October 2016 - 8:00 11. October 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover IJmuiden
AIDAvita 12. October 2016 - 8:00 12. October 2016 - 18:00 Altona Oslo Southampton
Bremen 13. October 2016 - 6:00 13. October 2016 - 20:00 HafenCity Yard Portsmouth
AIDAprima 15. October 2016 - 8:00 15. October 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAsol 15. October 2016 - 8:00 15. October 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover Amsterdam
AIDAsol 19. October 2016 - 8:00 19. October 2016 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover Dover
AIDAprima 22. October 2016 - 8:00 22. October 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAprima 29. October 2016 - 8:00 29. October 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAprima 5. November 2016 - 8:00 5. November 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAprima 12. November 2016 - 8:00 12. November 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Black Watch 14. November 2016 - 8:00 15. November 2016 - 13:00 Altona Zeebruegge Amsterdam
AIDAprima 19. November 2016 - 8:00 19. November 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAprima 26. November 2016 - 8:00 26. November 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAprima 3. December 2016 - 8:00 3. December 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Aurora 8. December 2016 - 7:00 8. December 2016 - 23:45 Altona Southampton Copenhagen
AIDAprima 10. December 2016 - 8:00 10. December 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Magellan 13. December 2016 - 12:00 13. December 2016 - 20:00 Altona Amsterdam Antwerp
AIDAprima 17. December 2016 - 8:00 17. December 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Black Watch 20. December 2016 - 13:30 20. December 2016 - 23:00 Altona Wismar London
AIDAprima 24. December 2016 - 8:00 24. December 2016 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Arcadia 31. December 2016 - 7:00 1. January 2017 - 1:00 Altona Zeebruegge Southampton
AIDAprima 31. December 2016 - 8:00 31. December 2016 - 23:30 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton